Screen Reader Access
31-Aug-2026
Search
|
Active Tenders
|
Tenders by Closing Date
|
Corrigendum
|
Results of Tenders
eProcurement System Government of Himachal Pradesh
MIS Reports
Tenders by Location
Tenders by Organisation
Tenders by Classification
Tenders in Archive
Tenders Status
Cancelled/Retendered
Downloads
Announcements
Debarment List
Recognitions
Site compatibility
Welcome to eProcurement System
The eProcurement System of Himachal Pradesh enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
Tender Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. C/O PHC building at Gattadhar Tehsil Sangrah Distt. Sirmour H.P. (SH Repair of Building Portion and laying of Paver Blocks) Under Head PDNA
SANGRAH 4313-38Dated 29.08.2026
08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
2. Restoration of rain damges of LWSS Beh Malhanta Phase 3rd in Tehsil Indora Distt Kangra
EE-JSV-NIT-3863-82 dt 31-08-2026
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
3. CO ambulance road from Inder nagar road in front of Mehta Niwas to Sudhir Azad House RD 0 00 to 0 045 SH CO R/wall Bwall and steel work GI GII GIII in ward No 20 Dhalli
2757dated25082026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
4. C O public toilet on IGMC road at dumping site near Bhajji House ward No19 Sanjauli Chowk
2757dated25082026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
5. Deposit work (NDF/2026/67) Restoration of rain damages to LIS Bhaddu Chaswal in GP Chaswal and Gharwasra Tehsil Dharampur Distt. Mandi HP (SH. C/O retaining wall to protect the civil structures).
7029-78 Dated 31-08-2026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
6. Construction of a public toilet near the rain shelter at Kuftadhar ward No 2 Ruldu Bhatta SH PL CC 1 2 4 half brick and sanitary work etc
2757dated25082026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
7. LABOUR WORK AT PADDY PROCUREMENT CENTRE
FDS-UNA-PADDY-LABOUR-TAHLIWAL
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Construction of one room at councilor ward office No 31 Pateog SH C O one room
2757dated25082026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
9. LABOUR WORK AT PADDY PROCUREMENT CENTRE
FDS-UNA-PADDY-LABOUR-RAMPUR
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
10. C O Ambulance road Anji to Gautam Niwas ward No 9 Kahighati SH C O R wall RD 0 476 to 0 491
2757dated25082026
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.
More...
Corrigendum Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. Date Extend2
SED-II/DB/Elect. Tender-15
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
2. Corrigendum_V
HPSEBL/PEC/HEPs/Insurance/2026
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
3. CORRIGENDUM23
HPSEBL/TED/NIT-46/2026-27
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
4. Corrigendum-I
HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM
5. corrigendum
JS-NDN-CB-Misc.Agr/2026-27/-
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
6. Corrigendum II
HPMC/FPP Parala/Misc-2026
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
7. OfficeOrder
E-49-2026
07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM
8. Terms and Condition Corrigendum
Agr.SAC T/1-69-SSHP-2026-27
15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. Date Extend1
SED-II/DB/Elect. Tender-15
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
10. DATES EXTENDED
HPSEBL/CEG/CMD/2026-27-12
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM
Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.
More...
Certifying Agency
Your browser JavaScript has been disabled. Kindly enable script for further process.
Online Bidder Enrollment
Online Bidder Enrollment
Generate / Forgot Password?
Generate / Forgot Password?
Find My Nodal Officer
Search with ID/Title/Reference no
Advanced Search
Help For Contractors
Information About DSC
Guidelines for Hassle Free Bid Submission